ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD

ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD

ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD é um jogo de cartas com lindas ilustrações de garotas de anime. A cada nível o número de cartas aumenta e novas imagens são adicionadas ao jogo.

Rules & Instructions for ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD

Use the mouse or tap the screen to flip the cards, make combinations of two cards to score points. The level will be completed when all combinations are done.

Game Highlights & Key Mechanics

anime, card, cards, girl, gameforgils, girlgames, girls, funny, memory, boy, boys, match, cute, beautiful, kid, kids, kidsgame, mathfrokids

What characteristics of the game are highlighted through tags?

This game is categorized by tags such as 1player, anime, boys, cute, singleplayer.

Who is the responsible team for this game’s development?

The company that created this game is TWO PLAYERS GAME STUDIO.

Which category does this game belong to in terms of gameplay style?

The main category that describes this game is Cards.

Is this game available on mobile devices?

Yes, ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD will work on mobile operating systems.

Is the game safe for kids to play?

No, ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD is not safe for kids.

Does the game show or involve any kind of cruelty?

Yes, elements of cruelty or harsh behavior exist in ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD.

What gender demographic is this game designed for?

The game is aimed at the Male & Female gender group.

What programming language or platform is used for creating this game?

This game is developed with Javascript technology.

Is there any reference to blood in the game?

Yes, blood is shown in the gameplay of ANIME GIRLS MEMORY CARD.

Which age demographics is this game intended for?

This game caters to the age group Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.
Recommended Articles